Faculty and Staff

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Ms. AdigunSecond Grade
Teacher
Ms. AguilarFifth Grade
Teacher
Ms. AliceaParaprofessionals
ESOL Para
Ms. AristideFourth Grade
Mr. AwadDining Room Staff
School Nutrition Manager
Mr. BarahonaFifth Grade
Teacher
Ms. BeebeGifted
Teacher
Ms. BurgThird Grade
Teacher
Ms. BurkeEighth Grade, Science
Teacher
Ms. CaceresFine Arts
Drama
Mr. CamachoESE
ESE Teacher
Mr. ClarkESE
Ms. CorwithEighth Grade, Language Arts
Teacher
Ms. CroftResource Teachers
Testing Coordinator
Ms. DaSoledadeEighth Grade, Math
Teacher
Mrs. Samantha DeanAdministration
Assistant Principal
Mr. DillGifted
Middle School Gifted/ITV Teacher/Fabrication Lab
Ms. DiltsOffice & Support Staff
Media Specialist
Mr. Van DrutenFine Arts
Orchestra
Ms. EffingerMath, Sixth Grade
Mrs. FranceFirst Grade
Teacher
Ms. GaskinsDining Room Staff
Mrs. GoodsonFirst Grade
Teacher
Ms. GordanKindergarten
Teacher
Ms. GorisFine Arts
2-D Art
Mr. GrantSeventh Grade, Social Studies
Teacher
GregorichCustodial
Mr. GroomsFine Arts
Music Teacher
Ms. HaiglerFine Arts
Dance
Mrs. HallFine Arts
Chorus
Ms. HealyFine Arts
3D Art
Ms. HenryThird Grade
Teacher
Mrs. HippeliResource Teachers
Reading Coach
Ms. HudsonParaprofessionals
ESE para
Ms. Hudson
Mrs. HurdDining Room Staff
Mrs. HuynhGuidance
Middle School Counselor
Mrs. JohnsonAdministration
Assistant Principal
Ms. LaguerreDining Room Staff
Mrs. LeverettSecond Grade
Teacher
Mr. LouisCustodial
Mrs. LouisParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Mr. LynfattFourth Grade
Ms. MannixMath, Seventh Grade
Teacher
Mr. MeyersPE
P.E Coach
Ms. MillsFirst Grade
Ms. MolochkovskySecond Grade
Teacher
Mrs. MoultonPE
P.E. Coach
Ms. MusgroveOffice & Support Staff
Terminal Operator
Ms. MylesESE
ESE Teacher
Mrs. OcampoDining Room Staff
Mrs. OverstreetFourth Grade
Teacher
Ms. ParkerKindergarten
Teacher
Mr. PerezCustodial
Mrs. PetkoOffice & Support Staff
Principal’s Secretary
Mrs. PolusOffice & Support Staff
Attendance Secretary
Mrs. PowlettOffice & Support Staff, Technology
Network Manager
Mrs. Bristle RamjitOffice & Support Staff
Secretary
Ms. ReynoldsFine Arts
Drama
Ms. RichardLanguage Arts, Seventh Grade
Teacher
Ms. RobinsonKindergarten
Teacher
Mr. RodriguezCustodial
Mr. A. RodriguezSixth Grade, Social Studies
Teacher
Mr. M. RodriguezScience, Sixth Grade
Ms. RosageParaprofessionals
LPN
Ms. RudisillThird Grade
Teacher
Ms. SanyangFourth Grade
Teacher
Mr. Michael SearsAdministration
Principal
Mr. R. SmithFine Arts
Band
Mrs. SmithKindergarten
Teacher
Ms. StrouseFifth Grade
TBAThird Grade
Ms. ThathireddyScience, Seventh Grade
Ms. ThomasLanguage Arts, Sixth Grade
Mrs. ThornhillFirst Grade
Secretary
Mrs. TillingerGuidance
Elementary Counselor
Mr. TorresEighth Grade, Social Studies
Teacher
Ms. TurnerThird Grade
Teacher
Ms. WalkerFifth Grade
Ms. WilliamsDining Room Staff